Hacksaw Ridge - 9/10 - Started slow but by the end, on the edge of my chair.
Rogue One - 5/10 - Vader going savage at the end is the only thing that saved this movie.
Assassin's Creed - 7/10 - Not bad for a video game movie.
Logan - 8/10 - Good movie, but was missing something.